Selektion
mein.Lauftreff-Soest | 5 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | AK | Zeit | Datum | Ort | Anmerkung |
1. | Juri Razlaf | LTV Lippstadt | M40 | 17:39 Min. | 16.05.2014 | Lippstadt | |
2. | Christof Marquardt | LV Oelde | M45 | 17:50 Min. | 19.09.2014 | Lüdinghausen | |
3. | Christof Marquardt | LV Oelde | M45 | 17:53 Min. | 24.05.2014 | Drensteinfurt-Walstedde | |
4. | Mathias O'Mahony | LG Deiringsen | MJA | 17:59 Min. | 30.03.2014 | Wickede | |
5. | Stefan Lepper | Welver / TRiTeam MAXMO | M30 | 18:08 Min. | 01.05.2014 | Mönchengladbach | |
6. | Juri Razlaf | LTV Lippstadt | M40 | 18:22 Min. | 15.06.2014 | Bad Sassendorf | |
7. | Bernd Fleige | LG Deiringsen | M50 | 18:37 Min. | 25.01.2014 | Gilserberg | |
7. | Maximilian Ladwig | LG Deiringsen | MJB | 18:37 Min. | 30.03.2014 | Wickede | |
9. | Thomas Peck | Marathon Soest | MHK | 18:37 Min. | 21.06.2014 | Ense-Höingen | |
10. | Thorsten Schulte | Soester Tri Team | M35 | 18:42 Min. | 21.06.2014 | Ense-Höingen | |
11. | Luis Portela | LTV Lippstadt | M50 | 18:44 Min. | 03.05.2014 | Ahlen, Sportpark Nord | |
12. | Thomas Peck | Marathon Soest | MHK | 18:45 Min. | 18.10.2014 | Wadersloh | |
13. | Maximilian Ladwig | LG Deiringsen | MJB | 18:49 Min. | 13.09.2014 | Uentrop | |
14. | Luis Portela | LTV Lippstadt | M50 | 18:52 Min. | 16.05.2014 | Lippstadt | |
15. | Christof Marquardt | LV Oelde | M45 | 18:52 Min. | 01.06.2014 | Soest/Paradiese | Gemeindemeister |
16. | Matthias Bretthauer | LG Haarstrang | M45 | 19:03 Min. | 15.11.2014 | Werl | |
17. | Thorsten Schulte | Soester Tri Team | M35 | 19:07 Min. | 03.09.2014 | Werl | |
18. | Thorsten Schulte | Soester Tri Team | M35 | 19:11 Min. | 07.06.2014 | Möhnesee-Günne | |
19. | Luciene Cramer | Warstein / Laufladen Endspurt | W40 | 19:13 Min. | 19.04.2014 | Paderborn | |
20. | Thomas Peck | Marathon Soest | MHK | 19:23 Min. | 06.04.2014 | Kalkar | |
21. | Stefan Lepper | Welver / Justizvollzugskrankenhaus NRW/TRi Team MAXMO | M30 | 19:29 Min. | 08.06.2014 | Geesthacht | |
22. | Luis Portela | LTV Lippstadt | M50 | 19:32 Min. | 06.06.2014 | Langeneicke | |
23. | Thomas Kolk | LG Deiringsen | M50 | 19:52 Min. | 17.05.2014 | Welver | |
24. | Thomas Kolk | LG Deiringsen | M50 | 19:57 Min. | 13.09.2014 | Uentrop | |
25. | Thomas Kolk | LG Deiringsen | M50 | 20:02 Min. | 30.03.2014 | Wickede | |
26. | Norbert Ebel | TV Flerke | M55 | 20:08 Min. | 08.03.2014 | Fröndenberg | |
27. | Gerhard Plaschke | LG Deiringsen | M60 | 20:08 Min. | 01.05.2014 | Kamen | |
28. | Norbert Ebel | TV Flerke | M55 | 20:09 Min. | 07.09.2014 | Bergkamen-Rünte | |
29. | Michael Theil | LG Deiringsen | M45 | 20:10 Min. | 30.03.2014 | Wickede | |
30. | Thorsten Menning | DjK SG Benninghausen / Laufpuls | M35 | 20:11 Min. | 18.10.2014 | Wadersloh | |
31. | Reinhold Wiese | Marathon Soest | M50 | 20:22 Min. | 07.06.2014 | Oelde | |
32. | Reinhold Wiese | Marathon Soest | M50 | 20:28 Min. | 30.03.2014 | Wickede | |
33. | Thomas Peck | Marathon Soest | MHK | 20:32 Min. | 24.05.2014 | Oelde | |
34. | Jürgen Holthoff | LG Deiringsen | M45 | 20:34 Min. | 11.10.2014 | Coesfeld | |
35. | Reinhold Wiese | Marathon Soest | M50 | 20:43 Min. | 08.03.2014 | Fröndenberg | |
36. | Reinhold Wiese | Marathon Soest | M50 | 20:55 Min. | 03.05.2014 | Arnsberg-Herdringen | |
37. | Jürgen Böhnke | LG Deiringsen | M45 | 20:59 Min. | 13.09.2014 | Uentrop | |
38. | Luis Portela | LTV Lippstadt | M50 | 21:31 Min. | 18.05.2014 | Gütersloh | |
39. | Luis Portela | LTV Lippstadt | M50 | 21:37 Min. | 24.05.2014 | Oelde | |
40. | Sven Zimmermann | LG Deiringsen / WfB-Lippstadt | M35 | 21:42 Min. | 16.05.2014 | Lippstadt | |
41. | Reinhold Wiese | Marathon Soest | M50 | 21:45 Min. | 03.09.2014 | Werl | |
42. | Sebastian Geisel | DjK SG Benninghausen / www.laufpuls.de | MHK | 22:00 Min. | 16.05.2014 | Lippstadt | |
43. | Jochem Kollmer | LG Deiringsen | M60 | 22:36 Min. | 30.03.2014 | Wickede | |
44. | Claus Bodach | SV Lüttringen | M65 | 22:58 Min. | 19.09.2014 | Delbrück | |
45. | Bernd Hegemann | Lauftreff-Soest.de / G+J | M45 | 23:27 Min. | 17.09.2014 | Hamburg (Jahnkampfbahn) | |
46. | Markus Schulte | Marathon Soest | M45 | 23:33 Min. | 30.03.2014 | Wickede | |
47. | Markus Schulte | Marathon Soest | M45 | 23:34 Min. | 08.11.2014 | Ascheberg-Herbern | |
48. | Helmut Look | TV Flerke | M55 | 23:49 Min. | 15.11.2014 | Werl | |
49. | Markus Schulte | Marathon Soest | M45 | 23:53 Min. | 15.11.2014 | Werl | |
50. | Markus Schulte | Marathon Soest | M45 | 23:58 Min. | 08.03.2014 | Fröndenberg | |
51. | Sven Zimmermann | LG Deiringsen | M35 | 24:02 Min. | 17.05.2014 | Welver | |
52. | Markus Schulte | Marathon Soest | M45 | 24:08 Min. | 20.09.2014 | Fröndenberg | |
53. | Markus Schulte | Marathon Soest | M45 | 24:10 Min. | 13.09.2014 | Uentrop | |
54. | Stefan Lepper | Welver / TRi Team MAXMO | M30 | 25:20 Min. | 06.04.2014 | Mettmann | |
55. | Sven Look | TV Flerke | MHK | 25:58 Min. | 15.11.2014 | Werl | |
56. | Timo Greune | LG Deiringsen | M40 | 26:12 Min. | 13.09.2014 | Uentrop | |
56. | Susann Ladwig | LG Deiringsen | W35 | 26:12 Min. | 13.09.2014 | Uentrop | |
58. | Chiara Nübel | LG Deiringsen | WSD | 26:38 Min. | 31.12.2014 | Werl -> Soest | |
59. | Dieter Schenzer | LG Deiringsen | M65 | 26:51 Min. | 07.12.2014 | Hamm | |
60. | Eckhard Kirchhoff | LG Deiringsen | M55 | 26:58 Min. | 30.03.2014 | Wickede | |
61. | Karin Wallrafen | ohne Verein / SC Myhl LA | W50 | 27:01 Min. | 13.09.2014 | Uentrop | |
62. | Uwe Freise | DjK SG Benninghausen | M45 | 27:07 Min. | 09.05.2014 | Schloß Neuhaus | |
63. | Petra Bretthauer | DJK Grün-Weiß Werl | W40 | 27:24 Min. | 08.03.2014 | Fröndenberg | PB |
64. | Achim Meyer | LG Deiringsen | M45 | 27:49 Min. | 31.12.2014 | Werl -> Soest | |
64. | Michaela Meyer | LG Deiringsen | W45 | 27:49 Min. | 31.12.2014 | Werl -> Soest | |
66. | Jörg Beschorner | DjK SG Benninghausen | M45 | 28:05 Min. | 16.05.2014 | Lippstadt | |
67. | Uwe Freise | DjK SG Benninghausen | M45 | 28:28 Min. | 16.05.2014 | Lippstadt | |
68. | Daniel Krause | DjK SG Benninghausen / Laufpuls | M35 | 30:00 Min. | 18.10.2014 | Wadersloh | |
69. | Aliana Steputat | DjK SG Benninghausen / Laufpuls | WJB | 30:26 Min. | 18.10.2014 | Wadersloh | |
70. | Ingo Langer | DjK SG Benninghausen | M45 | 31:11 Min. | 16.05.2014 | Lippstadt | |
71. | Jennifer Menning | DjK SG Benninghausen | W30 | 31:54 Min. | 16.05.2014 | Lippstadt | |
72. | Thorsten Menning | DjK SG Benninghausen / www.laufpuls.de | M35 | 31:55 Min. | 16.05.2014 | Lippstadt | |
73. | Uwe Freise | DjK SG Benninghausen / Laufpuls | M45 | 32:04 Min. | 18.10.2014 | Wadersloh | |
74. | Michael Schmale | LG Deiringsen | M40 | 33:40 Min. | 15.11.2014 | Werl | |
75. | Petra Konert | DjK SG Benninghausen / Laufpuls | W45 | 33:42 Min. | 18.10.2014 | Wadersloh | |
76. | Michael Schneider | LG Deiringsen | M50 | 34:07 Min. | 07.12.2014 | Hamm |