1. | Roye, Ortwin | Liethe - Meyerich | 0:33:52 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M30 |
2. | Schüller, Tobias | Warstein | 0:34:10 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | MHK |
2. | Schulte, Stephan | Marathon Soest | 0:34:10 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M40 |
4. | Schumann, Frank | 3athlon Kassel/Warstein | 0:34:51 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M45 |
5. | Thorwesten, Dieter | LG Deiringsen | 0:35:03 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M45 |
6. | Behlau, Thorsten | LG Deiringsen | 0:35:18 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M40 |
7. | Du Mont, Peter | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 0:35:24 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
8. | Schneider, Michael | LG Deiringsen | 0:36:21 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M45 |
9. | Fleige, Bernd | LG Deiringsen | 0:36:24 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M45 |
10. | Friede, Oliver | Marathon Soest | 0:36:34 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M35 |
10. | Peschke, Marcus | Marathon Soest | 0:36:34 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M35 |
12. | Maher, Andrew | LTV Lippstadt | 0:36:42 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
13. | Schrage, Burkhard | Marathon Soest | 0:37:01 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M30 |
14. | Kruse, David | Gymnasium Antonianum Geseke | 0:37:02 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M30 |
15. | Haselhorst, Martin | DJK Grün-Weiß-Werl | 0:37:50 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M40 |
16. | Furgol, Waldemar | BSG Sparkasse Werl | 0:38:18 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M45 |
17. | Klamrowski, Mietek | LG Deiringsen | 0:38:34 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
18. | Topf, Andreas | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:38:35 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M45 |
19. | Hönig, Carsten | Gymnasium Antonianum Geseke | 0:38:38 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | MJB |
20. | Hamann, Thomas | Aldegrever Gymnasium Soest | 0:38:47 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | MHK |
21. | Biscevic, Emir | Lippstadt | 0:38:48 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
22. | Peitsch, Christian | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:38:52 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M30 |
23. | Peck, Joachim | Soest-Ostönnen | 0:38:55 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M40 |
24. | Heß, Manfred | LG Deiringsen | 0:38:57 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
25. | Schorlau, Rainer | Marathon Soest | 0:38:59 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
26. | Achenbach, Marwin | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:39:18 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | MHK |
27. | Meyknecht, Michael | TV Flerke/Welver | 0:39:20 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M40 |
28. | Czymoch, Uwe | Marathon Soest | 0:39:28 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M50 |
29. | Tuneke, Andreas | Bad Sassendorf | 0:39:31 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M30 |
30. | Müller, Jan | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:39:33 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
31. | Roth, Martin | Sport-Rotter Lippstadt | 0:39:34 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M35 |
32. | van Noort, Thomas | TV Flerke | 0:39:38 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M40 |
33. | Klute, Bernward | TV 1862 Geseke | 0:39:56 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M45 |
34. | Ebel, Norbert | TV Flerke/Welver | 0:40:01 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M50 |
35. | Heimlich, Dirk | Lippstadt | 0:40:11 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
36. | Pech, Karl-Heinz | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:40:17 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
37. | Hacheney, Björn | Lipptown Boys | 0:40:21 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
38. | Henneboel, Uwe | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:40:26 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
39. | Krämer, Dirk | SV 06 Oestinghausen | 0:40:28 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M35 |
40. | Eickmann, Friedhelm | LTV Lippstadt | 0:40:29 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M55 |
41. | Pankewitz, Dr. Claus | LTV Lippstadt | 0:40:33 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
42. | Lippsmeyer, Werner | LTV | 0:40:35 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
43. | Raatz, Christian | Soester Tri Team | 0:40:51 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
44. | Bretthauer, Matthias | LG Haarstrang | 0:40:52 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M40 |
44. | Schütte, Walter | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:40:52 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
46. | Schulte, Thorsten | Soester Tri Team | 0:40:53 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
47. | Gärtner, Martin | TV Flerke | 0:41:03 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M45 |
47. | Lebkücher, Wolfgang | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:41:03 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M45 |
49. | Simon, Benedikt | Gymnasium Antonianum | 0:41:06 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
50. | Bröggelhoff, Hans Jürgen | LG Deiringsen | 0:41:07 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M45 |
51. | Budde, Oliver | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:41:08 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M35 |
52. | Fedrau, Benjamin | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:41:09 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
53. | Maron, Philipp | Lippstadt | 0:41:11 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
54. | Lüttke, Dirk | Marathon Soest | 0:41:15 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M40 |
55. | Theil, Michael | SV Lüttringen | 0:41:20 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M40 |
56. | Niemand, Marcus | TuS SG Oestinghausen | 0:41:23 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | MJB |
57. | Hülsdünker, Torben | Lippstadt | 0:41:24 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
58. | Vasi, Giuseppe | Marathon Soest | 0:41:25 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M60 |
59. | Maclachlan, Craig | Roadrunners Anröchte | 0:41:28 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
60. | Deppe, Bernd | WIR Schaffen´s 42 | 0:41:32 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
61. | Steinhauer, Holger | TV Flerke | 0:41:39 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M40 |
62. | Ehm, Matthias | Wir schaffen´s 42 | 0:41:49 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
63. | Henke, Michael | Tri-Cops Warstein | 0:41:55 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M40 |
64. | Kneer, Franz-Josef | Marathon Soest | 0:42:03 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M55 |
65. | Portela, Luis | DSCW-Lippstadt | 0:42:06 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
65. | Walter, Martin | Marathon Soest | 0:42:06 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
67. | Wüste, Thomas | TV Flerke | 0:42:10 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M45 |
68. | Kallenbach, Joachim | 0:42:12 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M40 | |
69. | Linneweber, Simon | Gymnasium Antonianum Geseke | 0:42:18 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | MJB |
70. | Ribacok, Konstantin | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:42:27 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
71. | Kaup, Florian | Westfalia Erwitte | 0:42:29 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
72. | Kruse, Thomas | Gymnasium Antonianum Geseke | 0:42:33 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | MJA |
73. | Peters, Stefan | Team Sport Rotter | 0:42:34 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
74. | Neuperger, Edmund | Westfalia Soest | 0:42:37 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M50 |
75. | Koch, Michael | LG Mülheim/Möhne | 0:42:39 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M40 |
76. | Kollmer, Jochem | LG Deiringsen | 0:42:41 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M55 |
77. | Castellana, Angelo | Lippstadt | 0:42:49 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
78. | Schulte, Markus | Marathon Soest | 0:42:53 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M40 |
79. | Marchetto, Corrado | Lippstadt | 0:42:55 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M45 |
80. | Klapper, Max | WSC Lippstadt | 0:42:59 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
81. | Kirchhoff, Hartmut | Marathon Soest | 0:43:02 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M55 |
82. | Wigges, Christian | Soester Tri Team | 0:43:04 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M30 |
83. | Borrmann, Norbert | LG Deiringsen | 0:43:16 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M45 |
84. | Heyser, Jochen | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:43:21 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
85. | Plaschke, Gerhard | LG Deiringsen | 0:43:23 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M55 |
85. | Röhrich, Ruslan | Erwitte | 0:43:23 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
87. | Borgelt, Matthias | Erwitte | 0:43:24 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
87. | Schneider, Markus | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:43:24 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M35 |
89. | Fedrau, Juri | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:43:25 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
90. | Giessau, Reiner | Soester Tri Team | 0:43:30 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M45 |
91. | Militzer, Daniel | Lippstadt | 0:43:34 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
92. | Röper, Jürgen | Anröchte | 0:43:36 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
93. | Fladung, Sebastian | SV Teutonia Lippstadt 08 | 0:43:40 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
94. | Enste, Norbert | TriCops Warstein | 0:43:47 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M40 |
95. | Hirt, Markus | Gymnasium Antonianum Geseke | 0:43:51 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
96. | Fedrau, Tomi | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:43:54 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
96. | Schulte, Friedrich | Marathon Soest | 0:43:54 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
98. | Köhne, Thorsten | Bike-Attack-Lippstadt | 0:43:55 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M35 |
99. | Lichtenwald, Alexander | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:44:02 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
100. | Kleineberg, Gerhard | LG Deiringsen | 0:44:07 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
101. | Grewing, Helmut | LG Deiringsen | 0:44:11 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M55 |
102. | Drebber, Jürgen | Budokaj Lippstadt | 0:44:12 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
103. | Bodach, Claus | SV Lüttringen | 0:44:13 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M60 |
103. | Wegner, Endrik | Marathon Soest | 0:44:13 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M40 |
105. | Tschemse, Ralf | Lippstadt | 0:44:17 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
106. | Zipplies, Günter | Soest | 0:44:21 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M35 |
107. | Frye, Thomas | Soester TV | 0:44:23 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M45 |
108. | Kampert, Martin | LG Deiringsen | 0:44:25 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M40 |
109. | Schulte, Nico | SUS Bad Westernkotten | 0:44:28 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
110. | Napierski, Bernd | Marathon Soest | 0:44:30 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M45 |
110. | Zerrath, Uwe | Marathon Soest | 0:44:30 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
112. | Hilzbrick, Peter | Marathon Soest | 0:44:32 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M45 |
113. | Westhoff, Reinhard | Marathon Soest | 0:44:34 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M60 |
114. | Buck, Martin | LG Deiringsen | 0:44:35 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M40 |
115. | Schel, Dimitri | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:44:37 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
116. | Hering, Wilhelm | DJK Grün-Weiß Werl | 0:44:38 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M50 |
117. | Ebel, Meinolf | SG Oestinghausen | 0:44:42 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M45 |
118. | Lipski, Erik | TV Flerke - Tri Team | 0:44:43 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
119. | Große, Richard | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:44:45 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
119. | Sommerkamp, Johannes | LTV Lippstadt | 0:44:45 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
121. | Hagenbrock, Daniel | Lippstadt | 0:44:48 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
122. | Höttecke, Thomas | TriCops Warstein | 0:44:53 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M40 |
123. | Eickhoff, Heinz-Joachim | Road Runners Anröchte | 0:44:54 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M45 |
123. | Korff, Andre | Lipptown Boys | 0:44:54 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
123. | Mues, Hubert | LTV Lippstadt | 0:44:54 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
126. | Hubrich, Ingmar | Lippstadt | 0:45:01 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
127. | Göbel, Klaus | Road Runners Anröchte | 0:45:06 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M45 |
127. | Reiss, Frank | Lippstadt | 0:45:06 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M40 |
129. | Pink, Arno | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:45:09 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M40 |
129. | Schulte-Eversum, Dirk | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:45:09 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
131. | Becker, Rainer | Höinger Sport Verein | 0:45:16 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M40 |
132. | Knülle, Werner | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:45:18 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M65 |
133. | Litz, Heribert | Rüthen-Kellinghausen | 0:45:21 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
134. | la Mendola, Salvatore | Lippstadt | 0:45:25 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
134. | Schwark, Andreas | LG Geseke | 0:45:25 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
136. | Neuperger, Jens | Westfalia Soest | 0:45:29 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | MHK |
137. | Freischen, Uwe | Marathon Soest | 0:45:36 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
138. | Gorsek, Andreas | LC Beinhart Wickede | 0:45:40 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M40 |
139. | Brunstein, Bernd | Marathon Soest | 0:45:42 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M40 |
140. | Timmerberg, Hendrik | TV Flerke | 0:45:44 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | MSA |
141. | Borges, Christian | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:45:47 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M45 |
142. | Stoffel, Burkhard | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:45:50 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M40 |
143. | Papst, Sergej | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:45:52 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
144. | Einerhand, Manfred | LC Soester Börde | 0:45:54 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M45 |
145. | Clasing, Thomas | Marathon Soest | 0:45:56 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
146. | Diedrichs, Christian | Lippstadt | 0:45:57 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
147. | Leuchtmann, Reinhard | Marathon Soest | 0:46:01 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M65 |
148. | Behrens, Ralf | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:46:04 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
148. | Stoeberl, Klaus | LG Deiringsen | 0:46:04 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M45 |
150. | Nickeleit-Risse, Ulrich | Road-Runners Anröchte | 0:46:14 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
151. | Funk, Roman | Team Energetikum | 0:46:16 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
152. | Lau, Dirk | LG Deiringsen | 0:46:19 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M35 |
153. | Weber, Jürgen | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:46:21 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M55 |
154. | Leonardis, Hans-Jürgen | Soest | 0:46:28 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M50 |
155. | Salmen, Adolf | Lippstadt | 0:46:37 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
156. | Bunse-Esleben, Walter | Lippstadt | 0:46:38 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
157. | Bender, Thomas | LTV Lippstadt | 0:46:39 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | MJA |
158. | Dr. Hüsgen, Bruno | TSV Rüthen | 0:46:46 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M45 |
159. | Vanselow, Michael | LG Deiringsen | 0:46:48 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M40 |
160. | Elbers, Jörg | LukasLuisa Soest | 0:46:51 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M35 |
161. | Peitz, Rüdiger | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:46:54 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
162. | Bertels, Raimund | Lippstadt | 0:46:56 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
163. | Salamartin, Fedor | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:47:00 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
164. | Wienhues, Jan Oliver | Budokaj Lippstadt | 0:47:10 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
165. | Bittner, Carsten | Lippstadt | 0:47:11 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
166. | Sauer, Bernd | Höinger SV | 0:47:12 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
167. | Ash, Ansfried | Lippstadt | 0:47:14 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
168. | Nau, Peter | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:47:15 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M65 |
169. | Kerstin, Lars | Lauftreff Ense | 0:47:16 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M30 |
170. | Bornhold, Werner | TV Wickede | 0:47:19 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M50 |
170. | Johannsmann, Jens | Lippstadt | 0:47:19 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
170. | Schulz, Waldemar | LTV Lippstadt | 0:47:19 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
173. | Bewersdorff, Michael | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:47:21 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M45 |
173. | Wagner, Andreas | Marathon Soest | 0:47:21 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
175. | Rovers, Daniel | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:47:22 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M40 |
175. | Vieregge, Reinhard | TUS Schwefe | 0:47:22 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M40 |
177. | Edler, Thomas | Marathon Soest | 0:47:29 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
178. | Schulze-Witteborg, Uli | TV Borgeln | 0:47:30 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M40 |
179. | Förster, Hans-Werner | LG Warstein-Rüthen | 0:47:31 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M45 |
180. | Meile, Konstantin | Team Energetikum | 0:47:32 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
181. | Heller, Klaus | ESC Soest | 0:47:34 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M35 |
181. | Körbe, Thomas | TV Flerke 1928 Tri Team | 0:47:34 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M45 |
183. | Kogel, Marc | Budokaj Lippstadt | 0:47:42 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
184. | Gruber, Rolf | TV Flerke/Welver | 0:47:44 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
185. | Köhler, Holger | TriCops Warstein | 0:47:48 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M45 |
186. | Kiefer, Markus | Soester Tri Team | 0:47:53 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M30 |
187. | Sawannia, Christian | Marathon Soest | 0:47:58 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M45 |
188. | Moritz, Dietmar | TV 1888 Warstein | 0:48:02 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M40 |
188. | Pieper, Andreas | TV 1888 Warstein | 0:48:02 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M45 |
190. | Holin, Farruh | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:48:04 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
191. | Look, Sven | TV Flerke | 0:48:07 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | MJA |
192. | Burghard, Rainer | LTV Lippstadt | 0:48:12 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M40 |
193. | Beckmann, Matthias | Lustige Buben Lohne | 0:48:14 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M40 |
193. | Redeker, Werner | Team Energetikum | 0:48:14 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
195. | Klockenbusch, Matthias | Lippstadt | 0:48:22 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
196. | Kösters, Jürgen | BS Warstein | 0:48:23 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M55 |
197. | Schenzer, Dieter | LG Deiringsen | 0:48:24 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M60 |
198. | Just, Helge | Soester TV | 0:48:33 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M45 |
198. | Plängsken, Rainer | TV Flerke/Welver | 0:48:33 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
200. | Gierse, Hans-Georg | LG Deiringsen | 0:48:36 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M50 |
201. | Neitemeier, Lukas | Lippstadt | 0:48:39 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
202. | Putz, Timo | Lippstadt | 0:48:41 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
203. | Hefner, Henning | Lippstadt | 0:48:43 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
204. | Brunstein, Jürgen | Marathon Soest | 0:48:45 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M30 |
205. | Brautmeier, Robert | Lippstadt | 0:48:46 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | MHK |
206. | Ohrmann, Ferdi | TSV Rüthen | 0:48:48 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
207. | Becker, Johannes | LG Warstein-Rüthen | 0:48:51 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M50 |
207. | Gadhöfer, Andreas | TUS Ampen | 0:48:51 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M40 |
209. | Böttcher, Andreas | Lippstadt | 0:48:52 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
210. | Ektner, Boris | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:48:53 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M35 |
211. | Zimmermann, Sven | LG Deiringsen | 0:48:54 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M30 |
212. | Schiermeister, Klaus | LG Warstein-Rüthen | 0:48:55 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M45 |
213. | Erber, Carsten | TV Flerke/Welver | 0:48:57 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M40 |
213. | Ricken, Tobias | Team Energetikum | 0:48:57 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
215. | Liman, Andre | Gymnasium Antonianum Geseke | 0:49:01 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | MJA |
216. | Schniedermeier, Oliver | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:49:05 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
217. | Schniedermeier, Meinolf | BSG Sparkasse Geseke | 0:49:06 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
218. | Koch, Bernhard | Lippstadt | 0:49:07 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M55 |
219. | Janzen, Manfred | Teutonia Lippstadt | 0:49:12 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
219. | Wegmann, Lukas | Team Energetikum | 0:49:12 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
221. | Bettker, Host | TV Flerke | 0:49:17 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M45 |
222. | Lewandowski, Dennis | Lippstadt | 0:49:18 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | MHK |
223. | Brink, Michael | Lippstadt | 0:49:20 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
223. | Gudermann, Josef | SVA Westernkotten | 0:49:20 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
225. | Zacher, Hans-Jürgen | Werl-Hilbeck | 0:49:23 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M55 |
226. | Alke, Rüdiger | Marathon Soest | 0:49:25 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
227. | Riebeck, Thorsten | Lippstadt | 0:49:28 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
227. | Schmied, Holger | DJK Grün-Weiß Werl | 0:49:28 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M35 |
229. | Riedel, Erik | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:49:29 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
230. | Kallinich, Markus | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:49:36 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M40 |
231. | Conrad, Sebastian | Lippstadt | 0:49:38 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
232. | Schnitker, Friedrich-W. | Erwitte | 0:49:39 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
233. | Hansknecht, Franz | Lippstadt | 0:49:42 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
233. | Wibberg, Markus | WIR Schaffen´s 42 | 0:49:42 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
235. | Sagenschneider, Lukas | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:49:43 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
236. | Lenfert, Martin | LTV Lippstadt | 0:49:44 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
236. | Lesnikowski, Felix | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:49:44 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
238. | Bittelmann, Klaus-Dieter | LG Deiringsen | 0:49:45 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M55 |
239. | Kaulich, Martin | Soest | 0:49:46 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M45 |
240. | Grüber, Michael | Victria Lippstadt | 0:49:49 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
241. | Bieker, Alfred | SV Lüttringen | 0:49:53 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M55 |
242. | Greune, Carsten | Feuerwehr Werl | 0:49:54 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M35 |
242. | Heilke, Andreas | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:49:54 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
244. | Freund, Uwe | Wickede | 0:49:59 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M40 |
245. | Bunse, Heinrich | LTV Lippstadt/Lippeläufer | 0:50:10 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M55 |
246. | Wildraut, Volker | BC 70 Soest | 0:50:13 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M45 |
247. | Köller, Ralf | LG Warstein-Rüthen | 0:50:22 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M45 |
248. | Wolters, Wolf Rüdig | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:50:25 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M35 |
249. | Poppels, Peter | Lippstadt | 0:50:26 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
250. | Overhage, Bernd | Tri-Tops Möhnesee | 0:50:27 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M45 |
251. | Arndt, Ingo | TuS Wickede | 0:50:34 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M35 |
252. | Tschudow, Roman | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:50:39 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
253. | Bittner, Jürgen | TUS Lipperode | 0:50:40 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
254. | Fischer, Bernhard | DJK Werl | 0:50:42 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M55 |
255. | Steven, Franz | BSG JVA Werl | 0:50:53 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M45 |
256. | Sträter, Reinhard | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:50:58 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
257. | Weber, Bernhard | TV Flerke/Welver | 0:51:09 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M45 |
258. | Kenklies, Hartmut | GW Müllingsen | 0:51:13 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M55 |
259. | Perschke, Joachim | Marathon Soest | 0:51:19 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M55 |
260. | Karnath, Michael | Soest | 0:51:20 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
261. | Hofmann, Alexander | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:51:25 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
262. | D'erbeè, Leo | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:51:27 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M75 |
263. | Kirchhoff, Eckhard | LG Deiringsen | 0:51:38 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
264. | Ridder, Arno | TV Flerke/Welver | 0:51:44 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M50 |
265. | Gralki, Holger | TV Flerke/Welver | 0:51:49 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M55 |
266. | Ruhmann, Dirk | Lippstadt | 0:51:54 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
267. | Schulz, Heinz | DJK Grün-Weiß-Werl | 0:51:55 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M45 |
268. | Damerow, Uwe | DJK Cappel | 0:51:56 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
269. | Klauke, Helmut | TV Flerke | 0:51:59 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M50 |
270. | Heitz, Dominic | Lippstadt | 0:52:00 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
271. | Radojewski, Eckhard | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:52:06 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M40 |
271. | Wieczorek, Bernhard | Sv Hattrop | 0:52:06 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M45 |
273. | Fromme, Christian | SW Eikeloh | 0:52:07 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M35 |
273. | Roppertz, Carsten | Erwitte | 0:52:07 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
275. | Horstmann, Andreas | 1. BV Lippstadt | 0:52:08 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
276. | Szepanski, Werner | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:52:14 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M60 |
277. | Lebkücher, Wilko | LG Deiringsen | 0:52:15 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M50 |
278. | Arens, Christian | TSV Rüthen | 0:52:17 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M35 |
279. | Lippke, Andreas | Schwefe | 0:52:21 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M45 |
280. | Mierau, Johann | LTV Lippstadt | 0:52:23 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
281. | Pyka, Peter | SuS Scheidingen 3 | 0:52:25 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | MHK |
282. | Bröckelmann, Fritz | Lippstadt | 0:52:39 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M55 |
283. | Van der Vegt, Peter | Team Energetikum | 0:52:44 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
284. | Stute, Michael | LG Warstein-Rüthen | 0:52:46 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | MJB |
285. | Kipp, Udo | Marathon Soest | 0:53:04 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M65 |
286. | Legler, Burkhard | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:53:06 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M45 |
287. | Wieners, Jürgen | Wir schaffens 42 | 0:53:07 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M40 |
288. | Berghoff, Udo | Wir schaffen´s 42 | 0:53:09 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
289. | Timmerberg, Heinz-Otto | TV Flerke | 0:53:14 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M50 |
290. | Böhm, Christian | Wir schaffens 42 | 0:53:22 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
290. | Schafranowski, Alexander | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:53:22 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
292. | Heldt, Christoph | Soest | 0:53:32 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M55 |
293. | Mayweg, Eckhard | SV Welver | 0:53:34 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M45 |
294. | Duwe, Jochen | JSV Lippstadt | 0:53:36 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
295. | Vockelmann, André | SV Hilbeck | 0:53:50 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | MHK |
296. | Tolksdorf, Michael | JSV Lippstadt | 0:53:53 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
297. | Behre, Edgar | Marathon Soest | 0:54:00 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
298. | Diers, Peter | Wir schaffens 42 | 0:54:16 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
299. | Newdach, Waldemar | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:54:23 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
300. | Kemper, Matthias | VfL Hörste-Garfeln | 0:54:29 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
301. | Kree, Thomas | SuS Scheidingen | 0:54:30 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M45 |
302. | Kipry, Volker | TV Flerke | 0:54:31 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M40 |
303. | Ventosa, Roger | Lippstadt | 0:54:33 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
304. | Kuhlhoff, Bernd | Lippstadt | 0:54:34 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
305. | Ruhmann, Olaf | Lippstadt | 0:54:46 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
306. | Pilot, Stefan | Lippstadt | 0:54:50 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
307. | Schrick, Julian | SV Westfalen 21 Liesborn | 0:54:51 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
308. | Schreiner, Laura | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:54:59 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
309. | Heinrichsmeier, Detlef | Lippstadt | 0:55:00 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
310. | Vollmer, Elmar | Kegelkiller | 0:55:02 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M35 |
311. | Klebolte, Bernd | Lippstadt | 0:55:07 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
312. | Lider, Sergej | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:55:10 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
312. | Varkentin, Robert | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:55:10 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
314. | Sarnow, Thomas | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:55:12 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M45 |
315. | Kaske, Claudia | Lippstadt | 0:55:16 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
316. | Mohren, Klaus | LTV Lippstadt | 0:55:17 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
317. | Pilz, Christian | Lippstadt | 0:55:26 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
318. | Geisenjohann, Rene | Lippstadt | 0:55:30 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
319. | Weber, Franz-Josef | Lauftreff Ense | 0:55:37 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
320. | Schumacher, Barthel | Wir schaffens 42 | 0:55:52 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M70 |
321. | Schaffranka, Ingo | Hellweg Solution | 0:55:55 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M40 |
322. | Arens, Wilfried | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 0:55:57 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
323. | Brexel, Peter | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 0:55:58 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
323. | Stapperfenne, Jörg | Lippstadt | 0:55:58 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
325. | Duscha, Nils Holger | Lippstadt | 0:56:08 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
325. | Stracke, Kim | Lippstadt | 0:56:08 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
327. | Hirt, Michael | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:56:12 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
328. | Mußhoff, Michael | LTV Lippstadt | 0:56:16 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M55 |
328. | Schmotz, Claus | LTV Lippstadt | 0:56:16 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
330. | Becker, Jürgen | Budokaj Lippstadt | 0:56:17 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
330. | Meffert, Peter | Polizei Sv Soest | 0:56:17 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M60 |
330. | Preisl, Johann | LTV Lippstadt | 0:56:17 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
333. | Kürschner, Peter | LTV Lippstadt | 0:56:18 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
334. | Cosgun, Kemal | Lippstadt | 0:56:45 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
335. | Müller, Jürgen | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 0:56:52 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
336. | Tüllmann, Reiner | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 0:56:53 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
337. | Reschke, Michael | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:57:13 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M40 |
338. | Korselev, Max | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:57:16 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
339. | Osterhoff, Bernd | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 0:57:17 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
340. | Trojan, Michael | Werl | 0:57:25 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M50 |
341. | Schmer, Walter | TV Flerke | 0:57:44 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M45 |
342. | Grandau, Andre | TV Flerke | 0:57:51 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M30 |
343. | Rustige, Hathumar | Echtroper Sportverein | 0:57:57 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M45 |
343. | Salmen, Michael | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 0:57:57 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
345. | Schmitz, Karl-Heinz | Wir schaffens 42 | 0:57:58 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
346. | Schnieder, Stefan | Lippstadt | 0:58:15 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
346. | Westermann, Rainer | Lippstadt | 0:58:15 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
348. | Briskorn, Tobias | Lippstadt | 0:58:16 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
349. | Klein, Andreas | Lippstadt | 0:58:24 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
350. | Sintschenko, Alexei | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:59:04 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
351. | Berglar, Ulrich | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 0:59:07 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
351. | Rotthoff, Andreas | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 0:59:07 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
353. | Adams, Burkhard | TV 1888 Warstein | 0:59:45 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M50 |
354. | Vogt, Heinz | Lippstadt | 1:00:06 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
355. | Kaup, Burkhard | SV GW Steinhausen | 1:00:09 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M55 |
356. | Fecke, Michael | Geseke | 1:00:23 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M35 |
357. | Krewett, Josef | TSV Rüthen | 1:00:29 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M60 |
357. | Winzer, Michael | Team Energetikum | 1:00:29 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
359. | Stöber, Uwe | Lippstadt | 1:00:40 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
360. | Grube, Heiner | Lipperode | 1:01:51 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
360. | Henke, Klaus-Peter | Lipperode | 1:01:51 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
362. | Brödling, Claus | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 1:02:31 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
362. | Hohlweck, Dennis | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 1:02:31 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
362. | Otte, Meinolf | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 1:02:31 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
362. | Riepe, Jürgen | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 1:02:31 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
366. | Donner, Ulrich | wir schaffens 42 | 1:02:43 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M55 |
366. | Hüppmeier, Heinz | wir schaffens 42 | 1:02:43 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
366. | Koers, Bernd | wir schaffens 42 | 1:02:43 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M55 |
369. | Ghosh, Shyamal | wir schaffens 42 | 1:02:44 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M55 |
370. | Prünte, Ernst | TuS Wickede | 1:03:07 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M70 |
371. | Rönnau, Wihelm | wir schaffens 42 | 1:03:34 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M55 |
372. | Kostic, Zorau | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 1:04:20 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
373. | Kotzur, Alexander | Marathon Soest e.V. | 1:07:10 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M35 |
374. | Becker, Herbert | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 1:10:51 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
1. | Cramer, Luciene | Laufladen Endspurt | 0:39:08 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | W35 |
2. | Schuster, Ines | TUI Reisecenter Geseke | 0:42:17 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W30 |
3. | Heinemann, Britta | TV Flerke | 0:43:05 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | WHK |
4. | Brinker, Gertie | Marathon Soest | 0:44:02 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | W45 |
5. | Kuhnert, Eva | Marathon Soest | 0:44:04 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W40 |
6. | Deppe, Ute | wir schaffens 42 | 0:44:23 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W40 |
7. | Schmidt, Ulrike | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:44:34 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | W50 |
8. | Linneweber, Bianca | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:44:57 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WJA |
9. | Brinkhoff, Andrea | Bad Waldliesbrn | 0:44:59 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
10. | Schulz, Kirsten | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:45:10 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | W40 |
11. | Gendries, Stella | Marathon Soest | 0:45:35 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | W40 |
12. | Mußhoff, Ricaarda | Lippstadt | 0:46:11 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
13. | Zierock, Ute | Marathon Soest | 0:46:41 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | W45 |
14. | Diedrichs, Claudia | Lippstadt | 0:46:47 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W30 |
15. | Vogelgesang, Francika | LTV Lippstadt | 0:47:09 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W40 |
16. | Kramen, Constanze | TV Flerke/Welver | 0:47:11 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W40 |
17. | Weber, Ciuthia | Soester Tri Team | 0:47:36 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W30 |
18. | Fleige, Angelika | Warsteiner All Terrain Team | 0:47:41 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | WHK |
19. | Mattern, Christiane | LG Deiringsen | 0:47:49 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W45 |
20. | Braams, Karin | LG Deiringsen | 0:48:03 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | W40 |
21. | Mehn, Andel | LG Warstein-Rüthen | 0:48:54 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | W40 |
22. | Braams, Karin | LG Deiringsen | 0:48:58 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W40 |
23. | Kalamenovich, Eva | Soest | 0:49:04 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W40 |
24. | Bender, Julia | LTV Lippstadt | 0:49:20 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WJA |
24. | Martin-Rosin, Sabine | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:49:20 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | W40 |
26. | Rohe, Mechthild | TV Flerke/Welver | 0:49:28 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W55 |
27. | Wiesenthal, Elvira | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:49:31 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W40 |
28. | Kneer, Sabine | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:49:34 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | WHK |
28. | Schulte, Marlen | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:49:34 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WJA |
30. | Pfetsch, Lisa Catharina | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:49:37 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WJA |
31. | Spiegel, Marianne | wir schaffen`s 42 | 0:49:40 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W60 |
32. | Bodach, Silke | Soester Tri Team | 0:50:04 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
33. | Grothe, Birgit | DJK Grün-Weiß Werl | 0:50:15 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | W40 |
34. | Lappe, Jasmin | Team Energetikum | 0:50:55 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
35. | Linneweber, Maike | Gymnasium Antonianum Geseke | 0:51:10 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | WJB |
36. | Czerniak, Jennifer | Soest | 0:51:14 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W30 |
37. | Müller, Andrea | DJK Werl | 0:51:29 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | W40 |
38. | Haude, Martina | LG Deiringsen | 0:51:39 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W45 |
39. | Frieling, Birgit | TuS Ampen | 0:51:51 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | W50 |
40. | Grimme, Ute | Geseke | 0:51:53 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W30 |
41. | Reiss, Daniela | LTV Lippstadt | 0:52:19 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | W40 |
42. | Reich, Sabine | Stadtwerke Soest | 0:53:08 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W45 |
42. | Schreiner, Laura | Gymnasium Antonianum Geseke | 0:53:08 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | WJA |
44. | Tornero, Sandra | Team Energetikum | 0:53:09 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
45. | Diers, Maria | Wir schaffens 42 | 0:53:11 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W50 |
46. | Gockel- Gesterkamp, Rita | LTV Lippstadt | 0:53:15 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W50 |
47. | Röhrich, Taisia | Erwitte | 0:53:16 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
48. | Manderfeld, Edeltraud | TV 1888 Warstein | 0:53:24 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | W45 |
49. | Bracht, Tanja | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:53:29 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | W40 |
50. | Höttecke, Lena | LG Warstein-Rüthen | 0:53:34 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | WJB |
51. | Schulte, Gabriele | Soest | 0:53:41 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W35 |
52. | Woydak, Andrea | GW Ostönnen | 0:53:57 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | W40 |
53. | Clausing, Cornelia | SC Lippstadt DjK | 0:54:34 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W45 |
54. | Detro, Sabine | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:54:51 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W45 |
55. | Berger, Barbara | LTV Lippstadt | 0:54:53 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W40 |
56. | Schäfers, Birgit | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:55:01 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | W50 |
57. | Brünies, Jana | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:55:11 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WJA |
58. | Doths, Anne | Lippstadt | 0:55:12 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | W55 |
59. | Alers, Nicole | Lippstadt | 0:55:33 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | W35 |
60. | Cüppers, Barbara | Team Energetikum | 0:55:42 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
61. | Grüne, Hildegard | LTV Lippstadt | 0:55:54 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | W40 |
62. | Nübel, Heike | wir schaffens 42 | 0:55:57 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W40 |
63. | Mußhoff, Nadine | LTV Lippstadt | 0:56:10 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
64. | Pieper, Christiane | TV 1888 Warstein | 0:56:12 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | W40 |
65. | Althoff, Brigitte | LTV Lippstadt | 0:56:15 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W50 |
66. | Oehlmann, Claudia | LTV Lippstadt | 0:56:16 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W35 |
67. | Stoffel, Mareike | Budokaj Lippstadt | 0:56:17 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
68. | Sagenschneider, Manuela | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:56:18 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W40 |
69. | Linkamp, Manuela | Team Energetikum | 0:56:29 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
70. | Risse, Christiane | Team Energetikum | 0:56:33 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
71. | Bogdanski, Mechthild | Soest | 0:56:46 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W55 |
72. | Rath, Angelika | Soest | 0:56:55 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W50 |
73. | Bernal Teyedor, Ulrike | Marathon Soest | 0:57:00 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W45 |
74. | Heddert, Lydia | Geseke | 0:57:06 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | W35 |
75. | Hirt, Sonja | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:57:16 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WJA |
76. | Wiggers, Martina | Soest | 0:57:36 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W35 |
77. | Steinhauer, Sabine | TV Flerke | 0:57:49 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | W40 |
78. | Münch, Marlene | Marathon Soest | 0:58:13 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W60 |
79. | Winzer, Katinka | Lippstadt | 0:58:14 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W35 |
80. | Rüther, Marion | Lippstadt | 0:58:15 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
81. | Meuth, Angelika | Kegelkiller | 0:58:29 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W45 |
82. | Schulz, Silke | GW Ostönnen | 0:58:48 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | W40 |
83. | Hölscher, Birgit | Möhnesee | 0:58:49 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W40 |
84. | Steinweg, Gisela | DJK Grün-Weiß Werl | 0:59:02 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | W50 |
85. | Timmerberg-Heine, Birgit | TV Flerke | 0:59:03 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | W45 |
86. | Kerstin, Meike | Soest | 0:59:04 | Soest | 08.03.09 | WHK |
86. | Pieper-Ghazanfari, Susanne | SV Westfalen 21 Liesborn | 0:59:04 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W40 |
88. | Böhm, Evelin | Wir schaffens 42 | 0:59:05 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W50 |
89. | Witte, Birgit | TV 1888 Warstein | 0:59:17 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | W50 |
90. | Mielke, Susanne | TV Flerke/Welver | 0:59:18 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W50 |
91. | Jachmann, Anita | wir schaffens 42 | 0:59:29 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W40 |
92. | Rabuske, Edeltraud | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:59:33 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W55 |
93. | Moritz, Elke | TV 1888 Warstein | 0:59:41 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | W40 |
94. | Rufeger, Stefanie | Möhnesee | 0:59:51 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W40 |
95. | Niemceyk, Celina | DJK Grün-Weiß Werl | 0:59:54 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | W40 |
96. | Pilz, Annette | Lippstadt | 1:00:06 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W50 |
97. | Greife, Christiane | Marathon Soest | 1:00:13 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W50 |
98. | Schulte, Regina | Soest | 1:00:36 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W40 |
99. | Wegmann, Beate | wir schaffens 43 | 1:00:44 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W45 |
100. | Kneer, Stefanie | Moehnesee | 1:01:03 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W35 |
101. | Piontek, Tina | Warstein | 1:01:32 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W40 |
102. | Rehbock, Eva | TV 1888 Warstein | 1:01:46 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | W40 |
103. | Menke, Cilli | TV 1888 Warstein | 1:01:47 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | W60 |
104. | Baer, Barbara | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 1:02:30 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W40 |
105. | Gebauer, Andrea | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 1:02:31 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W40 |
105. | Latzko, Caroline | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 1:02:31 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
107. | Wengler, Petra | Möhnesee | 1:03:01 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W35 |
108. | Dillge, Christel | LTV Lippstadt | 1:03:29 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W55 |
108. | Legler, Renata | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 1:03:29 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W35 |
110. | Shafie, Sara | Team Energetikum | 1:03:36 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
111. | Kerstin, Birgit | Soest | 1:03:51 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W50 |
112. | Dow, Christa | Lippstadt | 1:04:35 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W40 |
113. | Rinsche-Schulz, Rita | LTV Lippstadt | 1:04:55 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | W55 |
114. | Brinkmann-Hesse, Andrea | LTV Lippstadt | 1:05:13 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | W40 |
115. | Gulle, Anita | Road Runners Anröchte | 1:05:26 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | W50 |
116. | Baer, Catrin | SC -Lippstadt DJK | 1:06:01 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WJB |
117. | Deimel, Birgit | Lippstadt | 1:06:02 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W40 |
118. | Grube, Christina | Lippstadt | 1:06:16 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
119. | Hölscher, Jasmin | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 1:06:21 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WJA |
120. | Breyer Dr., Birgit | SC Hellweg Werl | 1:07:44 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W50 |
121. | Gerling, Eva-Maria | Lippetal-Lippborg | 1:08:09 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W40 |
122. | Breuer, Anne | Wir schaffens 42 | 1:08:43 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W55 |
123. | Schäfer, Ulrike | TuS Jahn Soest | 1:08:58 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W50 |
124. | Schnittger, Ursula | Soest | 1:08:59 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W50 |
125. | Hofmeister, Mathilde | Welver | 1:15:21 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W50 |
1. | Timmerberg, Hendrik | TV Flerke | 0:45:44 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | MSA |
1. | Hönig, Carsten | Gymnasium Antonianum Geseke | 0:38:38 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | MJB |
2. | Biscevic, Emir | Lippstadt | 0:38:48 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
3. | Fedrau, Benjamin | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:41:09 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
4. | Niemand, Marcus | TuS SG Oestinghausen | 0:41:23 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | MJB |
5. | Linneweber, Simon | Gymnasium Antonianum Geseke | 0:42:18 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | MJB |
6. | Hirt, Markus | Gymnasium Antonianum Geseke | 0:43:51 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
7. | Fedrau, Tomi | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:43:54 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
8. | Salamartin, Fedor | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:47:00 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
9. | Holin, Farruh | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:48:04 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
10. | Putz, Timo | Lippstadt | 0:48:41 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
11. | Sagenschneider, Lukas | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:49:43 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
12. | Lenfert, Martin | LTV Lippstadt | 0:49:44 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
13. | Grüber, Michael | Victria Lippstadt | 0:49:49 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
14. | Hofmann, Alexander | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:51:25 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
15. | Stute, Michael | LG Warstein-Rüthen | 0:52:46 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | MJB |
16. | Schafranowski, Alexander | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:53:22 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
17. | Duwe, Jochen | JSV Lippstadt | 0:53:36 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
18. | Schrick, Julian | SV Westfalen 21 Liesborn | 0:54:51 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
19. | Lider, Sergej | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:55:10 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
19. | Varkentin, Robert | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:55:10 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
21. | Hirt, Michael | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:56:12 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
22. | Korselev, Max | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:57:16 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJB |
1. | Ribacok, Konstantin | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:42:27 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
2. | Kaup, Florian | Westfalia Erwitte | 0:42:29 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
3. | Kruse, Thomas | Gymnasium Antonianum Geseke | 0:42:33 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | MJA |
4. | Röhrich, Ruslan | Erwitte | 0:43:23 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
5. | Borgelt, Matthias | Erwitte | 0:43:24 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
6. | Schel, Dimitri | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:44:37 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
7. | Bender, Thomas | LTV Lippstadt | 0:46:39 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | MJA |
8. | Peitz, Rüdiger | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:46:54 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
9. | Look, Sven | TV Flerke | 0:48:07 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | MJA |
10. | Neitemeier, Lukas | Lippstadt | 0:48:39 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
11. | Liman, Andre | Gymnasium Antonianum Geseke | 0:49:01 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | MJA |
12. | Schniedermeier, Oliver | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:49:05 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
13. | Janzen, Manfred | Teutonia Lippstadt | 0:49:12 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
14. | Riedel, Erik | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:49:29 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
15. | Lesnikowski, Felix | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:49:44 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
16. | Tschudow, Roman | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:50:39 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
17. | Newdach, Waldemar | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:54:23 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
18. | Schreiner, Laura | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:54:59 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
19. | Kostic, Zorau | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 1:04:20 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
20. | Becker, Herbert | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 1:10:51 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MJA |
1. | Schüller, Tobias | Warstein | 0:34:10 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | MHK |
2. | Hamann, Thomas | Aldegrever Gymnasium Soest | 0:38:47 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | MHK |
3. | Achenbach, Marwin | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:39:18 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | MHK |
4. | Müller, Jan | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:39:33 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
5. | Heimlich, Dirk | Lippstadt | 0:40:11 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
6. | Raatz, Christian | Soester Tri Team | 0:40:51 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
7. | Simon, Benedikt | Gymnasium Antonianum | 0:41:06 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
8. | Maron, Philipp | Lippstadt | 0:41:11 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
9. | Hülsdünker, Torben | Lippstadt | 0:41:24 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
10. | Peters, Stefan | Team Sport Rotter | 0:42:34 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
11. | Klapper, Max | WSC Lippstadt | 0:42:59 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
12. | Militzer, Daniel | Lippstadt | 0:43:34 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
13. | Fladung, Sebastian | SV Teutonia Lippstadt 08 | 0:43:40 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
14. | Schulte, Nico | SUS Bad Westernkotten | 0:44:28 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
15. | Große, Richard | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:44:45 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
15. | Sommerkamp, Johannes | LTV Lippstadt | 0:44:45 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
17. | Hagenbrock, Daniel | Lippstadt | 0:44:48 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
18. | la Mendola, Salvatore | Lippstadt | 0:45:25 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
19. | Neuperger, Jens | Westfalia Soest | 0:45:29 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | MHK |
20. | Papst, Sergej | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:45:52 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
21. | Diedrichs, Christian | Lippstadt | 0:45:57 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
22. | Funk, Roman | Team Energetikum | 0:46:16 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
23. | Wienhues, Jan Oliver | Budokaj Lippstadt | 0:47:10 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
24. | Johannsmann, Jens | Lippstadt | 0:47:19 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
25. | Wagner, Andreas | Marathon Soest | 0:47:21 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
26. | Meile, Konstantin | Team Energetikum | 0:47:32 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
27. | Kogel, Marc | Budokaj Lippstadt | 0:47:42 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
28. | Redeker, Werner | Team Energetikum | 0:48:14 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
29. | Brautmeier, Robert | Lippstadt | 0:48:46 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | MHK |
30. | Ricken, Tobias | Team Energetikum | 0:48:57 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
31. | Wegmann, Lukas | Team Energetikum | 0:49:12 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
32. | Lewandowski, Dennis | Lippstadt | 0:49:18 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | MHK |
33. | Brink, Michael | Lippstadt | 0:49:20 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
34. | Horstmann, Andreas | 1. BV Lippstadt | 0:52:08 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
35. | Pyka, Peter | SuS Scheidingen 3 | 0:52:25 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | MHK |
36. | Van der Vegt, Peter | Team Energetikum | 0:52:44 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
37. | Vockelmann, André | SV Hilbeck | 0:53:50 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | MHK |
38. | Duscha, Nils Holger | Lippstadt | 0:56:08 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
38. | Stracke, Kim | Lippstadt | 0:56:08 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
40. | Sintschenko, Alexei | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:59:04 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
41. | Winzer, Michael | Team Energetikum | 1:00:29 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
42. | Hohlweck, Dennis | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 1:02:31 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | MHK |
1. | Roye, Ortwin | Liethe - Meyerich | 0:33:52 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M30 |
2. | Schrage, Burkhard | Marathon Soest | 0:37:01 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M30 |
3. | Kruse, David | Gymnasium Antonianum Geseke | 0:37:02 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M30 |
4. | Peitsch, Christian | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:38:52 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M30 |
5. | Tuneke, Andreas | Bad Sassendorf | 0:39:31 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M30 |
6. | Schulte, Thorsten | Soester Tri Team | 0:40:53 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
7. | Wigges, Christian | Soester Tri Team | 0:43:04 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M30 |
8. | Lichtenwald, Alexander | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:44:02 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
9. | Lipski, Erik | TV Flerke - Tri Team | 0:44:43 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
10. | Hubrich, Ingmar | Lippstadt | 0:45:01 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
11. | Kerstin, Lars | Lauftreff Ense | 0:47:16 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M30 |
12. | Kiefer, Markus | Soester Tri Team | 0:47:53 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M30 |
13. | Hefner, Henning | Lippstadt | 0:48:43 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
14. | Brunstein, Jürgen | Marathon Soest | 0:48:45 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M30 |
15. | Zimmermann, Sven | LG Deiringsen | 0:48:54 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M30 |
16. | Riebeck, Thorsten | Lippstadt | 0:49:28 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
17. | Conrad, Sebastian | Lippstadt | 0:49:38 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
18. | Karnath, Michael | Soest | 0:51:20 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
19. | Roppertz, Carsten | Erwitte | 0:52:07 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
20. | Klebolte, Bernd | Lippstadt | 0:55:07 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
21. | Geisenjohann, Rene | Lippstadt | 0:55:30 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
22. | Grandau, Andre | TV Flerke | 0:57:51 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M30 |
23. | Schnieder, Stefan | Lippstadt | 0:58:15 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
24. | Briskorn, Tobias | Lippstadt | 0:58:16 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M30 |
1. | Du Mont, Peter | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 0:35:24 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
2. | Friede, Oliver | Marathon Soest | 0:36:34 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M35 |
2. | Peschke, Marcus | Marathon Soest | 0:36:34 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M35 |
4. | Roth, Martin | Sport-Rotter Lippstadt | 0:39:34 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M35 |
5. | Hacheney, Björn | Lipptown Boys | 0:40:21 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
6. | Henneboel, Uwe | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:40:26 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
7. | Krämer, Dirk | SV 06 Oestinghausen | 0:40:28 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M35 |
8. | Budde, Oliver | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:41:08 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M35 |
9. | Schneider, Markus | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:43:24 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M35 |
10. | Köhne, Thorsten | Bike-Attack-Lippstadt | 0:43:55 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M35 |
11. | Zipplies, Günter | Soest | 0:44:21 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M35 |
12. | Zerrath, Uwe | Marathon Soest | 0:44:30 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
13. | Korff, Andre | Lipptown Boys | 0:44:54 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
14. | Lau, Dirk | LG Deiringsen | 0:46:19 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M35 |
15. | Elbers, Jörg | LukasLuisa Soest | 0:46:51 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M35 |
16. | Bittner, Carsten | Lippstadt | 0:47:11 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
17. | Schulz, Waldemar | LTV Lippstadt | 0:47:19 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
18. | Heller, Klaus | ESC Soest | 0:47:34 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M35 |
19. | Klockenbusch, Matthias | Lippstadt | 0:48:22 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
20. | Ektner, Boris | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:48:53 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M35 |
21. | Schmied, Holger | DJK Grün-Weiß Werl | 0:49:28 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M35 |
22. | Wibberg, Markus | WIR Schaffen´s 42 | 0:49:42 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
23. | Greune, Carsten | Feuerwehr Werl | 0:49:54 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M35 |
24. | Wolters, Wolf Rüdig | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:50:25 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M35 |
25. | Arndt, Ingo | TuS Wickede | 0:50:34 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M35 |
26. | Heitz, Dominic | Lippstadt | 0:52:00 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
27. | Fromme, Christian | SW Eikeloh | 0:52:07 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M35 |
28. | Arens, Christian | TSV Rüthen | 0:52:17 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M35 |
29. | Kemper, Matthias | VfL Hörste-Garfeln | 0:54:29 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
30. | Ventosa, Roger | Lippstadt | 0:54:33 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
31. | Kuhlhoff, Bernd | Lippstadt | 0:54:34 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
32. | Ruhmann, Olaf | Lippstadt | 0:54:46 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
33. | Vollmer, Elmar | Kegelkiller | 0:55:02 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M35 |
34. | Salmen, Michael | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 0:57:57 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
35. | Berglar, Ulrich | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 0:59:07 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
36. | Fecke, Michael | Geseke | 1:00:23 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M35 |
37. | Grube, Heiner | Lipperode | 1:01:51 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
37. | Henke, Klaus-Peter | Lipperode | 1:01:51 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M35 |
39. | Kotzur, Alexander | Marathon Soest e.V. | 1:07:10 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M35 |
1. | Schulte, Stephan | Marathon Soest | 0:34:10 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M40 |
2. | Behlau, Thorsten | LG Deiringsen | 0:35:18 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M40 |
3. | Maher, Andrew | LTV Lippstadt | 0:36:42 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
4. | Haselhorst, Martin | DJK Grün-Weiß-Werl | 0:37:50 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M40 |
5. | Peck, Joachim | Soest-Ostönnen | 0:38:55 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M40 |
6. | Schorlau, Rainer | Marathon Soest | 0:38:59 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
7. | Meyknecht, Michael | TV Flerke/Welver | 0:39:20 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M40 |
8. | van Noort, Thomas | TV Flerke | 0:39:38 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M40 |
9. | Pankewitz, Dr. Claus | LTV Lippstadt | 0:40:33 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
10. | Bretthauer, Matthias | LG Haarstrang | 0:40:52 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M40 |
11. | Lüttke, Dirk | Marathon Soest | 0:41:15 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M40 |
12. | Theil, Michael | SV Lüttringen | 0:41:20 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M40 |
13. | Steinhauer, Holger | TV Flerke | 0:41:39 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M40 |
14. | Ehm, Matthias | Wir schaffen´s 42 | 0:41:49 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
15. | Henke, Michael | Tri-Cops Warstein | 0:41:55 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M40 |
16. | Kallenbach, Joachim | 0:42:12 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M40 | |
17. | Koch, Michael | LG Mülheim/Möhne | 0:42:39 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M40 |
18. | Castellana, Angelo | Lippstadt | 0:42:49 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
19. | Schulte, Markus | Marathon Soest | 0:42:53 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M40 |
20. | Fedrau, Juri | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:43:25 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
21. | Röper, Jürgen | Anröchte | 0:43:36 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
22. | Enste, Norbert | TriCops Warstein | 0:43:47 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M40 |
23. | Drebber, Jürgen | Budokaj Lippstadt | 0:44:12 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
24. | Wegner, Endrik | Marathon Soest | 0:44:13 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M40 |
25. | Tschemse, Ralf | Lippstadt | 0:44:17 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
26. | Kampert, Martin | LG Deiringsen | 0:44:25 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M40 |
27. | Buck, Martin | LG Deiringsen | 0:44:35 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M40 |
28. | Höttecke, Thomas | TriCops Warstein | 0:44:53 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M40 |
29. | Reiss, Frank | Lippstadt | 0:45:06 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M40 |
30. | Pink, Arno | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:45:09 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M40 |
30. | Schulte-Eversum, Dirk | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:45:09 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
32. | Becker, Rainer | Höinger Sport Verein | 0:45:16 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M40 |
33. | Litz, Heribert | Rüthen-Kellinghausen | 0:45:21 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
34. | Freischen, Uwe | Marathon Soest | 0:45:36 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
35. | Gorsek, Andreas | LC Beinhart Wickede | 0:45:40 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M40 |
36. | Brunstein, Bernd | Marathon Soest | 0:45:42 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M40 |
37. | Stoffel, Burkhard | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:45:50 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M40 |
38. | Vanselow, Michael | LG Deiringsen | 0:46:48 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M40 |
39. | Bertels, Raimund | Lippstadt | 0:46:56 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
40. | Rovers, Daniel | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:47:22 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M40 |
40. | Vieregge, Reinhard | TUS Schwefe | 0:47:22 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M40 |
42. | Schulze-Witteborg, Uli | TV Borgeln | 0:47:30 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M40 |
43. | Moritz, Dietmar | TV 1888 Warstein | 0:48:02 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M40 |
44. | Burghard, Rainer | LTV Lippstadt | 0:48:12 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M40 |
45. | Beckmann, Matthias | Lustige Buben Lohne | 0:48:14 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M40 |
46. | Gadhöfer, Andreas | TUS Ampen | 0:48:51 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M40 |
47. | Böttcher, Andreas | Lippstadt | 0:48:52 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
48. | Erber, Carsten | TV Flerke/Welver | 0:48:57 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M40 |
49. | Alke, Rüdiger | Marathon Soest | 0:49:25 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
50. | Kallinich, Markus | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:49:36 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M40 |
51. | Schnitker, Friedrich-W. | Erwitte | 0:49:39 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
52. | Freund, Uwe | Wickede | 0:49:59 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M40 |
53. | Poppels, Peter | Lippstadt | 0:50:26 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
54. | Bittner, Jürgen | TUS Lipperode | 0:50:40 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
55. | Ruhmann, Dirk | Lippstadt | 0:51:54 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
56. | Radojewski, Eckhard | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:52:06 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M40 |
57. | Mierau, Johann | LTV Lippstadt | 0:52:23 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
58. | Wieners, Jürgen | Wir schaffens 42 | 0:53:07 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M40 |
59. | Kipry, Volker | TV Flerke | 0:54:31 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M40 |
60. | Kaske, Claudia | Lippstadt | 0:55:16 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
61. | Schaffranka, Ingo | Hellweg Solution | 0:55:55 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M40 |
62. | Schmotz, Claus | LTV Lippstadt | 0:56:16 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
63. | Becker, Jürgen | Budokaj Lippstadt | 0:56:17 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
64. | Cosgun, Kemal | Lippstadt | 0:56:45 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
65. | Reschke, Michael | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:57:13 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M40 |
66. | Osterhoff, Bernd | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 0:57:17 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
67. | Klein, Andreas | Lippstadt | 0:58:24 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
68. | Brödling, Claus | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 1:02:31 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
69. | Hüppmeier, Heinz | wir schaffens 42 | 1:02:43 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M40 |
1. | Schumann, Frank | 3athlon Kassel/Warstein | 0:34:51 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M45 |
2. | Thorwesten, Dieter | LG Deiringsen | 0:35:03 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M45 |
3. | Schneider, Michael | LG Deiringsen | 0:36:21 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M45 |
4. | Fleige, Bernd | LG Deiringsen | 0:36:24 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M45 |
5. | Furgol, Waldemar | BSG Sparkasse Werl | 0:38:18 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M45 |
6. | Topf, Andreas | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:38:35 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M45 |
7. | Klute, Bernward | TV 1862 Geseke | 0:39:56 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M45 |
8. | Lippsmeyer, Werner | LTV | 0:40:35 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
9. | Schütte, Walter | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:40:52 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
10. | Gärtner, Martin | TV Flerke | 0:41:03 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M45 |
10. | Lebkücher, Wolfgang | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:41:03 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M45 |
12. | Bröggelhoff, Hans Jürgen | LG Deiringsen | 0:41:07 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M45 |
13. | Portela, Luis | DSCW-Lippstadt | 0:42:06 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
14. | Wüste, Thomas | TV Flerke | 0:42:10 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M45 |
15. | Marchetto, Corrado | Lippstadt | 0:42:55 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M45 |
16. | Borrmann, Norbert | LG Deiringsen | 0:43:16 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M45 |
17. | Giessau, Reiner | Soester Tri Team | 0:43:30 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M45 |
18. | Frye, Thomas | Soester TV | 0:44:23 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M45 |
19. | Napierski, Bernd | Marathon Soest | 0:44:30 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M45 |
20. | Hilzbrick, Peter | Marathon Soest | 0:44:32 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M45 |
21. | Ebel, Meinolf | SG Oestinghausen | 0:44:42 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M45 |
22. | Eickhoff, Heinz-Joachim | Road Runners Anröchte | 0:44:54 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M45 |
22. | Mues, Hubert | LTV Lippstadt | 0:44:54 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
24. | Göbel, Klaus | Road Runners Anröchte | 0:45:06 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M45 |
25. | Schwark, Andreas | LG Geseke | 0:45:25 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
26. | Borges, Christian | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:45:47 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M45 |
27. | Einerhand, Manfred | LC Soester Börde | 0:45:54 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M45 |
28. | Behrens, Ralf | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:46:04 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
28. | Stoeberl, Klaus | LG Deiringsen | 0:46:04 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M45 |
30. | Nickeleit-Risse, Ulrich | Road-Runners Anröchte | 0:46:14 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
31. | Salmen, Adolf | Lippstadt | 0:46:37 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
32. | Bunse-Esleben, Walter | Lippstadt | 0:46:38 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
33. | Dr. Hüsgen, Bruno | TSV Rüthen | 0:46:46 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M45 |
34. | Bewersdorff, Michael | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:47:21 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M45 |
35. | Edler, Thomas | Marathon Soest | 0:47:29 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
36. | Förster, Hans-Werner | LG Warstein-Rüthen | 0:47:31 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M45 |
37. | Körbe, Thomas | TV Flerke 1928 Tri Team | 0:47:34 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M45 |
38. | Köhler, Holger | TriCops Warstein | 0:47:48 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M45 |
39. | Sawannia, Christian | Marathon Soest | 0:47:58 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M45 |
40. | Pieper, Andreas | TV 1888 Warstein | 0:48:02 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M45 |
41. | Just, Helge | Soester TV | 0:48:33 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M45 |
42. | Schiermeister, Klaus | LG Warstein-Rüthen | 0:48:55 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M45 |
43. | Schniedermeier, Meinolf | BSG Sparkasse Geseke | 0:49:06 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
44. | Bettker, Host | TV Flerke | 0:49:17 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M45 |
45. | Hansknecht, Franz | Lippstadt | 0:49:42 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
46. | Kaulich, Martin | Soest | 0:49:46 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M45 |
47. | Heilke, Andreas | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:49:54 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
48. | Wildraut, Volker | BC 70 Soest | 0:50:13 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M45 |
49. | Köller, Ralf | LG Warstein-Rüthen | 0:50:22 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M45 |
50. | Overhage, Bernd | Tri-Tops Möhnesee | 0:50:27 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M45 |
51. | Steven, Franz | BSG JVA Werl | 0:50:53 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M45 |
52. | Weber, Bernhard | TV Flerke/Welver | 0:51:09 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M45 |
53. | Schulz, Heinz | DJK Grün-Weiß-Werl | 0:51:55 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M45 |
54. | Damerow, Uwe | DJK Cappel | 0:51:56 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
55. | Wieczorek, Bernhard | Sv Hattrop | 0:52:06 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M45 |
56. | Lippke, Andreas | Schwefe | 0:52:21 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M45 |
57. | Legler, Burkhard | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:53:06 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M45 |
58. | Berghoff, Udo | Wir schaffen´s 42 | 0:53:09 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
59. | Mayweg, Eckhard | SV Welver | 0:53:34 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M45 |
60. | Kree, Thomas | SuS Scheidingen | 0:54:30 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M45 |
61. | Heinrichsmeier, Detlef | Lippstadt | 0:55:00 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
62. | Sarnow, Thomas | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:55:12 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M45 |
63. | Pilz, Christian | Lippstadt | 0:55:26 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
64. | Arens, Wilfried | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 0:55:57 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
65. | Brexel, Peter | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 0:55:58 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
65. | Stapperfenne, Jörg | Lippstadt | 0:55:58 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
67. | Kürschner, Peter | LTV Lippstadt | 0:56:18 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
68. | Schmer, Walter | TV Flerke | 0:57:44 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M45 |
69. | Rustige, Hathumar | Echtroper Sportverein | 0:57:57 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M45 |
70. | Westermann, Rainer | Lippstadt | 0:58:15 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
71. | Rotthoff, Andreas | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 0:59:07 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
72. | Stöber, Uwe | Lippstadt | 1:00:40 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
73. | Otte, Meinolf | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 1:02:31 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
73. | Riepe, Jürgen | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 1:02:31 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M45 |
1. | Klamrowski, Mietek | LG Deiringsen | 0:38:34 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
2. | Heß, Manfred | LG Deiringsen | 0:38:57 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
3. | Czymoch, Uwe | Marathon Soest | 0:39:28 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M50 |
4. | Ebel, Norbert | TV Flerke/Welver | 0:40:01 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M50 |
5. | Pech, Karl-Heinz | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:40:17 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
6. | Maclachlan, Craig | Roadrunners Anröchte | 0:41:28 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
7. | Deppe, Bernd | WIR Schaffen´s 42 | 0:41:32 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
8. | Walter, Martin | Marathon Soest | 0:42:06 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
9. | Neuperger, Edmund | Westfalia Soest | 0:42:37 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M50 |
10. | Heyser, Jochen | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:43:21 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
11. | Schulte, Friedrich | Marathon Soest | 0:43:54 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
12. | Kleineberg, Gerhard | LG Deiringsen | 0:44:07 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
13. | Hering, Wilhelm | DJK Grün-Weiß Werl | 0:44:38 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M50 |
14. | Clasing, Thomas | Marathon Soest | 0:45:56 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
15. | Leonardis, Hans-Jürgen | Soest | 0:46:28 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M50 |
16. | Sauer, Bernd | Höinger SV | 0:47:12 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
17. | Ash, Ansfried | Lippstadt | 0:47:14 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
18. | Bornhold, Werner | TV Wickede | 0:47:19 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M50 |
19. | Gruber, Rolf | TV Flerke/Welver | 0:47:44 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
20. | Plängsken, Rainer | TV Flerke/Welver | 0:48:33 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
21. | Gierse, Hans-Georg | LG Deiringsen | 0:48:36 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M50 |
22. | Ohrmann, Ferdi | TSV Rüthen | 0:48:48 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
23. | Becker, Johannes | LG Warstein-Rüthen | 0:48:51 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M50 |
24. | Gudermann, Josef | SVA Westernkotten | 0:49:20 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
25. | Sträter, Reinhard | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:50:58 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
26. | Kirchhoff, Eckhard | LG Deiringsen | 0:51:38 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
27. | Ridder, Arno | TV Flerke/Welver | 0:51:44 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M50 |
28. | Klauke, Helmut | TV Flerke | 0:51:59 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M50 |
29. | Lebkücher, Wilko | LG Deiringsen | 0:52:15 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M50 |
30. | Timmerberg, Heinz-Otto | TV Flerke | 0:53:14 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M50 |
31. | Böhm, Christian | Wir schaffens 42 | 0:53:22 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
32. | Tolksdorf, Michael | JSV Lippstadt | 0:53:53 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
33. | Behre, Edgar | Marathon Soest | 0:54:00 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
34. | Diers, Peter | Wir schaffens 42 | 0:54:16 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
35. | Pilot, Stefan | Lippstadt | 0:54:50 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
36. | Mohren, Klaus | LTV Lippstadt | 0:55:17 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
37. | Weber, Franz-Josef | Lauftreff Ense | 0:55:37 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
38. | Preisl, Johann | LTV Lippstadt | 0:56:17 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
39. | Müller, Jürgen | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 0:56:52 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
40. | Tüllmann, Reiner | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 0:56:53 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
41. | Trojan, Michael | Werl | 0:57:25 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M50 |
42. | Schmitz, Karl-Heinz | Wir schaffens 42 | 0:57:58 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M50 |
43. | Adams, Burkhard | TV 1888 Warstein | 0:59:45 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M50 |
44. | Vogt, Heinz | Lippstadt | 1:00:06 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M50 |
1. | Eickmann, Friedhelm | LTV Lippstadt | 0:40:29 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M55 |
2. | Kneer, Franz-Josef | Marathon Soest | 0:42:03 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M55 |
3. | Kollmer, Jochem | LG Deiringsen | 0:42:41 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M55 |
4. | Kirchhoff, Hartmut | Marathon Soest | 0:43:02 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M55 |
5. | Plaschke, Gerhard | LG Deiringsen | 0:43:23 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M55 |
6. | Grewing, Helmut | LG Deiringsen | 0:44:11 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M55 |
7. | Weber, Jürgen | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:46:21 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M55 |
8. | Kösters, Jürgen | BS Warstein | 0:48:23 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M55 |
9. | Koch, Bernhard | Lippstadt | 0:49:07 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M55 |
10. | Zacher, Hans-Jürgen | Werl-Hilbeck | 0:49:23 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M55 |
11. | Bittelmann, Klaus-Dieter | LG Deiringsen | 0:49:45 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M55 |
12. | Bieker, Alfred | SV Lüttringen | 0:49:53 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M55 |
13. | Bunse, Heinrich | LTV Lippstadt/Lippeläufer | 0:50:10 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M55 |
14. | Fischer, Bernhard | DJK Werl | 0:50:42 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M55 |
15. | Kenklies, Hartmut | GW Müllingsen | 0:51:13 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M55 |
16. | Perschke, Joachim | Marathon Soest | 0:51:19 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M55 |
17. | Gralki, Holger | TV Flerke/Welver | 0:51:49 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M55 |
18. | Bröckelmann, Fritz | Lippstadt | 0:52:39 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M55 |
19. | Heldt, Christoph | Soest | 0:53:32 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | M55 |
20. | Mußhoff, Michael | LTV Lippstadt | 0:56:16 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M55 |
21. | Kaup, Burkhard | SV GW Steinhausen | 1:00:09 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M55 |
22. | Donner, Ulrich | wir schaffens 42 | 1:02:43 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M55 |
22. | Koers, Bernd | wir schaffens 42 | 1:02:43 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M55 |
24. | Ghosh, Shyamal | wir schaffens 42 | 1:02:44 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M55 |
25. | Rönnau, Wihelm | wir schaffens 42 | 1:03:34 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M55 |
1. | Vasi, Giuseppe | Marathon Soest | 0:41:25 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M60 |
2. | Bodach, Claus | SV Lüttringen | 0:44:13 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M60 |
3. | Westhoff, Reinhard | Marathon Soest | 0:44:34 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M60 |
4. | Schenzer, Dieter | LG Deiringsen | 0:48:24 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | M60 |
5. | Szepanski, Werner | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:52:14 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M60 |
6. | Meffert, Peter | Polizei Sv Soest | 0:56:17 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M60 |
7. | Krewett, Josef | TSV Rüthen | 1:00:29 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | M60 |
1. | Knülle, Werner | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:45:18 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M65 |
2. | Leuchtmann, Reinhard | Marathon Soest | 0:46:01 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | M65 |
3. | Nau, Peter | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:47:15 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M65 |
4. | Kipp, Udo | Marathon Soest | 0:53:04 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | M65 |
1. | Schumacher, Barthel | Wir schaffens 42 | 0:55:52 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | M70 |
2. | Prünte, Ernst | TuS Wickede | 1:03:07 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | M70 |
1. | D'erbeè, Leo | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:51:27 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | M75 |
1. | Linneweber, Maike | Gymnasium Antonianum Geseke | 0:51:10 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | WJB |
2. | Höttecke, Lena | LG Warstein-Rüthen | 0:53:34 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | WJB |
3. | Baer, Catrin | SC -Lippstadt DJK | 1:06:01 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WJB |
1. | Linneweber, Bianca | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:44:57 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WJA |
2. | Bender, Julia | LTV Lippstadt | 0:49:20 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WJA |
3. | Schulte, Marlen | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:49:34 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WJA |
4. | Pfetsch, Lisa Catharina | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:49:37 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WJA |
5. | Schreiner, Laura | Gymnasium Antonianum Geseke | 0:53:08 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | WJA |
6. | Brünies, Jana | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:55:11 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WJA |
7. | Hirt, Sonja | Gym. Antonianum Geseke | 0:57:16 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WJA |
8. | Hölscher, Jasmin | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 1:06:21 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WJA |
1. | Heinemann, Britta | TV Flerke | 0:43:05 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | WHK |
2. | Brinkhoff, Andrea | Bad Waldliesbrn | 0:44:59 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
3. | Mußhoff, Ricaarda | Lippstadt | 0:46:11 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
4. | Fleige, Angelika | Warsteiner All Terrain Team | 0:47:41 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | WHK |
5. | Kneer, Sabine | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:49:34 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | WHK |
6. | Bodach, Silke | Soester Tri Team | 0:50:04 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
7. | Lappe, Jasmin | Team Energetikum | 0:50:55 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
8. | Tornero, Sandra | Team Energetikum | 0:53:09 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
9. | Röhrich, Taisia | Erwitte | 0:53:16 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
10. | Cüppers, Barbara | Team Energetikum | 0:55:42 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
11. | Mußhoff, Nadine | LTV Lippstadt | 0:56:10 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
12. | Stoffel, Mareike | Budokaj Lippstadt | 0:56:17 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
13. | Linkamp, Manuela | Team Energetikum | 0:56:29 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
14. | Risse, Christiane | Team Energetikum | 0:56:33 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
15. | Rüther, Marion | Lippstadt | 0:58:15 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
16. | Kerstin, Meike | Soest | 0:59:04 | Soest | 08.03.09 | WHK |
17. | Latzko, Caroline | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 1:02:31 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
18. | Shafie, Sara | Team Energetikum | 1:03:36 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
19. | Grube, Christina | Lippstadt | 1:06:16 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | WHK |
1. | Schuster, Ines | TUI Reisecenter Geseke | 0:42:17 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W30 |
2. | Diedrichs, Claudia | Lippstadt | 0:46:47 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W30 |
3. | Weber, Ciuthia | Soester Tri Team | 0:47:36 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W30 |
4. | Czerniak, Jennifer | Soest | 0:51:14 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W30 |
5. | Grimme, Ute | Geseke | 0:51:53 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W30 |
6. | Cramer, Luciene | Laufladen Endspurt | 0:39:08 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | W35 |
7. | Schulte, Gabriele | Soest | 0:53:41 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W35 |
8. | Alers, Nicole | Lippstadt | 0:55:33 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | W35 |
9. | Oehlmann, Claudia | LTV Lippstadt | 0:56:16 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W35 |
10. | Heddert, Lydia | Geseke | 0:57:06 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | W35 |
11. | Wiggers, Martina | Soest | 0:57:36 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W35 |
12. | Winzer, Katinka | Lippstadt | 0:58:14 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W35 |
13. | Kneer, Stefanie | Moehnesee | 1:01:03 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W35 |
14. | Wengler, Petra | Möhnesee | 1:03:01 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W35 |
15. | Legler, Renata | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 1:03:29 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W35 |
1. | Kuhnert, Eva | Marathon Soest | 0:44:04 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W40 |
2. | Deppe, Ute | wir schaffens 42 | 0:44:23 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W40 |
3. | Schulz, Kirsten | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:45:10 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | W40 |
4. | Gendries, Stella | Marathon Soest | 0:45:35 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | W40 |
5. | Vogelgesang, Francika | LTV Lippstadt | 0:47:09 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W40 |
6. | Kramen, Constanze | TV Flerke/Welver | 0:47:11 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W40 |
7. | Braams, Karin | LG Deiringsen | 0:48:03 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | W40 |
8. | Mehn, Andel | LG Warstein-Rüthen | 0:48:54 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | W40 |
9. | Braams, Karin | LG Deiringsen | 0:48:58 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W40 |
10. | Kalamenovich, Eva | Soest | 0:49:04 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W40 |
11. | Martin-Rosin, Sabine | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:49:20 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | W40 |
12. | Wiesenthal, Elvira | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:49:31 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W40 |
13. | Grothe, Birgit | DJK Grün-Weiß Werl | 0:50:15 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | W40 |
14. | Müller, Andrea | DJK Werl | 0:51:29 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | W40 |
15. | Reiss, Daniela | LTV Lippstadt | 0:52:19 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | W40 |
16. | Bracht, Tanja | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:53:29 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | W40 |
17. | Woydak, Andrea | GW Ostönnen | 0:53:57 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | W40 |
18. | Berger, Barbara | LTV Lippstadt | 0:54:53 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W40 |
19. | Grüne, Hildegard | LTV Lippstadt | 0:55:54 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | W40 |
20. | Nübel, Heike | wir schaffens 42 | 0:55:57 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W40 |
21. | Pieper, Christiane | TV 1888 Warstein | 0:56:12 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | W40 |
22. | Sagenschneider, Manuela | Kampfsport Family Fitness | 0:56:18 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W40 |
23. | Steinhauer, Sabine | TV Flerke | 0:57:49 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | W40 |
24. | Schulz, Silke | GW Ostönnen | 0:58:48 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | W40 |
25. | Hölscher, Birgit | Möhnesee | 0:58:49 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W40 |
26. | Pieper-Ghazanfari, Susanne | SV Westfalen 21 Liesborn | 0:59:04 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W40 |
27. | Jachmann, Anita | wir schaffens 42 | 0:59:29 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W40 |
28. | Moritz, Elke | TV 1888 Warstein | 0:59:41 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | W40 |
29. | Rufeger, Stefanie | Möhnesee | 0:59:51 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W40 |
30. | Niemceyk, Celina | DJK Grün-Weiß Werl | 0:59:54 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | W40 |
31. | Schulte, Regina | Soest | 1:00:36 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W40 |
32. | Piontek, Tina | Warstein | 1:01:32 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W40 |
33. | Rehbock, Eva | TV 1888 Warstein | 1:01:46 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | W40 |
34. | Baer, Barbara | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 1:02:30 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W40 |
35. | Gebauer, Andrea | SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt | 1:02:31 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W40 |
36. | Dow, Christa | Lippstadt | 1:04:35 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W40 |
37. | Brinkmann-Hesse, Andrea | LTV Lippstadt | 1:05:13 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | W40 |
38. | Deimel, Birgit | Lippstadt | 1:06:02 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W40 |
39. | Gerling, Eva-Maria | Lippetal-Lippborg | 1:08:09 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W40 |
1. | Brinker, Gertie | Marathon Soest | 0:44:02 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | W45 |
2. | Zierock, Ute | Marathon Soest | 0:46:41 | Buchenwaldlauf | 16.05.09 | W45 |
3. | Mattern, Christiane | LG Deiringsen | 0:47:49 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W45 |
4. | Haude, Martina | LG Deiringsen | 0:51:39 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W45 |
5. | Reich, Sabine | Stadtwerke Soest | 0:53:08 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W45 |
6. | Manderfeld, Edeltraud | TV 1888 Warstein | 0:53:24 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | W45 |
7. | Clausing, Cornelia | SC Lippstadt DjK | 0:54:34 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W45 |
8. | Detro, Sabine | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | 0:54:51 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W45 |
9. | Bernal Teyedor, Ulrike | Marathon Soest | 0:57:00 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W45 |
10. | Meuth, Angelika | Kegelkiller | 0:58:29 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W45 |
11. | Timmerberg-Heine, Birgit | TV Flerke | 0:59:03 | Bönen-Flierich | 11.01.09 | W45 |
12. | Wegmann, Beate | wir schaffens 43 | 1:00:44 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W45 |
1. | Schmidt, Ulrike | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:44:34 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | W50 |
2. | Frieling, Birgit | TuS Ampen | 0:51:51 | Wickede | 29.03.09 | W50 |
3. | Diers, Maria | Wir schaffens 42 | 0:53:11 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W50 |
4. | Gockel- Gesterkamp, Rita | LTV Lippstadt | 0:53:15 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W50 |
5. | Schäfers, Birgit | Marathon Soest e.V. | 0:55:01 | Möhnesee-Körbecke | 20.06.09 | W50 |
6. | Althoff, Brigitte | LTV Lippstadt | 0:56:15 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W50 |
7. | Rath, Angelika | Soest | 0:56:55 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W50 |
8. | Steinweg, Gisela | DJK Grün-Weiß Werl | 0:59:02 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | W50 |
9. | Böhm, Evelin | Wir schaffens 42 | 0:59:05 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W50 |
10. | Witte, Birgit | TV 1888 Warstein | 0:59:17 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | W50 |
11. | Mielke, Susanne | TV Flerke/Welver | 0:59:18 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W50 |
12. | Pilz, Annette | Lippstadt | 1:00:06 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W50 |
13. | Greife, Christiane | Marathon Soest | 1:00:13 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W50 |
14. | Kerstin, Birgit | Soest | 1:03:51 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W50 |
15. | Gulle, Anita | Road Runners Anröchte | 1:05:26 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | W50 |
16. | Breyer Dr., Birgit | SC Hellweg Werl | 1:07:44 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W50 |
17. | Schäfer, Ulrike | TuS Jahn Soest | 1:08:58 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W50 |
18. | Schnittger, Ursula | Soest | 1:08:59 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W50 |
19. | Hofmeister, Mathilde | Welver | 1:15:21 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W50 |
1. | Rohe, Mechthild | TV Flerke/Welver | 0:49:28 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W55 |
2. | Doths, Anne | Lippstadt | 0:55:12 | Salzkotten | 21.03.09 | W55 |
3. | Bogdanski, Mechthild | Soest | 0:56:46 | Soest | 08.03.09 | W55 |
4. | Rabuske, Edeltraud | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 0:59:33 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W55 |
5. | Dillge, Christel | LTV Lippstadt | 1:03:29 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W55 |
6. | Rinsche-Schulz, Rita | LTV Lippstadt | 1:04:55 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | W55 |
7. | Breuer, Anne | Wir schaffens 42 | 1:08:43 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W55 |
1. | Spiegel, Marianne | wir schaffen`s 42 | 0:49:40 | Lippstadt Altstadtla | 15.05.09 | W60 |
2. | Münch, Marlene | Marathon Soest | 0:58:13 | Hamm | 25.01.09 | W60 |
3. | Menke, Cilli | TV 1888 Warstein | 1:01:47 | Rüthen | 10.05.09 | W60 |